Louisa / 19 / Filipino-Chinese
Formerly: goodmorningreality, phantomcheesecake
 +

And struck me down when I kissed that ring

You told me yes
You held me high
And I believed when you told that lie

You lost that right, to hold that crown
I built you up but you let me down 


  1. madammaria reblogged this from mikkynga
  2. mikkynga reblogged this from davincisexual
  3. virgostopanalyzing reblogged this from davincisexual
  4. diningwithpsychopaths reblogged this from davincisexual
  5. feferika reblogged this from tearlys
  6. tearlys reblogged this from yoiichi
  7. earthbender-equalist reblogged this from barokkihevonen
  8. egarcia513 reblogged this from avatarlicious
  9. blueandgreycollide reblogged this from avatarlicious
  10. vetsayswtf reblogged this from davincisexual
  11. trippersnipper reblogged this from davincisexual
  12. jellyfishpoptart reblogged this from davincisexual
  13. celestialily reblogged this from he-was-number-wan
  14. aliveinwanderland reblogged this from zankyouz
  15. keptinkirkkeptinkirk reblogged this from he-was-number-wan
  16. hatterofmadproportions reblogged this from he-was-number-wan
  17. wrappedtunafish reblogged this from he-was-number-wan
  18. he-was-number-wan reblogged this from zankyouz
  19. kylieasaurus reblogged this from savannah-the-last-airbender
  20. blind-beifong reblogged this from fireandwaterwillbend
  21. onigirifromspace reblogged this from midnight-sun-madness
  22. midnight-sun-madness reblogged this from fireandwaterwillbend
  23. fireandwaterwillbend reblogged this from nuktuk
  24. kneuzig reblogged this from savannah-the-last-airbender
  25. oolawakiki reblogged this from walkingbythemoon
  26. walkingbythemoon reblogged this from savannah-the-last-airbender
  27. savannah-the-last-airbender reblogged this from zankyouz
  28. cdpingame reblogged this from zankyouz
  29. zankyouz reblogged this from avataraddiction
  30. you-mako-me-crazy reblogged this from thewan-andonly
  31. firebender-kimblee reblogged this from cloudbabies